Youth

‘<<<<<‘ indicates the player currently qualified for the final steps.

After Qualifying Squad 12 of 12
Pos NAME Country G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Score Hcp Total Avg Qualified
1 Emil Høstbo Denmark 257 203 189 211 183 204 1247 0 1247 207,8
2 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark 214 191 211 170 220 234 1240 0 1240 206,7
3 Victoria Kashirskaya Russia 200 188 232 211 162 183 1176 48 1224 204,0
4 Jonas Dons Denmark 209 190 172 184 184 277 1216 0 1216 202,7
5 Oliver Dahlgren Sweden 201 258 191 198 185 183 1216 0 1216 202,7
6 Cecilie Dam Denmark 177 219 194 237 146 188 1161 48 1209 201,5
7 Tobias Hogdin Sweden 160 206 190 199 211 203 1169 0 1169 194,8 <<<<<
8 Megan Gales Dicay Denmark 202 184 178 136 224 195 1119 48 1167 194,5 <<<<<
9 Ottilia Gunnarsson Sweden 147 179 204 177 210 193 1110 48 1158 193,0
10 Niklas Jannik Sørensen Denmark 197 221 184 140 214 196 1152 0 1152 192,0
11 Marcus Fischer Nielsen Denmark 164 184 216 156 187 237 1144 0 1144 190,7
12 Nicklas Hansen Denmark 172 210 236 181 178 157 1134 0 1134 189,0
13 Eliaz Olsson Sweden 158 152 203 201 196 207 1117 0 1117 186,2
14 Niclas Rasmussen Denmark 168 181 227 199 170 161 1106 0 1106 184,3
15 Line Mia Jensen Denmark 177 174 144 165 187 200 1047 48 1095 182,5
16 Mathias Voetmann Denmark 187 175 159 191 213 166 1091 0 1091 181,8
17 Marcus Christensen Denmark 171 201 182 176 197 161 1088 0 1088 181,3
18 Lotte Liv Jensen Denmark 160 192 156 155 181 183 1027 48 1075 179,2
19 Mia Madsen Denmark 191 187 159 182 147 161 1027 48 1075 179,2
20 Erik Grundahl Denmark 180 177 167 160 203 183 1070 0 1070 178,3
21 Oscar Larsen Denmark 141 176 222 184 172 167 1062 0 1062 177,0
22 Hanne B. Antonsen Denmark 154 158 165 188 144 184 993 48 1041 173,5
23 Anton V Petersen Denmark 205 188 141 167 169 171 1041 0 1041 173,5
24 Louise Gerschanow Nielsen Denmark 188 189 179 130 150 149 985 48 1033 172,2
25 Sarah Munch Jensen Denmark 177 180 150 170 128 178 983 48 1031 171,8
26 Oliver Malm Denmark 188 128 164 178 202 159 1019 0 1019 169,8
27 Christine Schmidt Denmark 168 145 133 154 183 176 959 48 1007 167,8
28 Magnus Rehnquist Denmark 162 165 173 181 172 153 1006 0 1006 167,7
29 Anna Djursing Denmark 153 160 185 150 123 137 908 48 956 159,3
30 Helene Lærkegård Denmark 126 168 144 120 144 157 859 48 907 151,2
31 Julie Telander Denmark 197 147 126 159 108 107 844 48 892 148,7
32 Jakob Christian Hansen Denmark 158 157 150 135 148 133 881 0 881 146,8
33 Laura L. Christensen Denmark 173 122 125 124 158 103 805 48 853 142,2


Copyright © 2011 - Odense International