Standing squad 1-3

‘<<<<<‘ indicates the player currently qualified for the final steps.

Efter kvalifikationsstart 12 af 12
Pos Name Country G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Score Hcp Total Avg Qualified
1 Anders Lousdal Denmark 268 227 221 245 247 224 1432 0 1432 238,70
2 Niclas Sørensen Denmark 204 220 240 204 248 200 1316 0 1316 219,30
3 Mik Stampe Denmark 234 231 194 168 189 258 1274 0 1274 212,30
4 Mikkel Sørensen Denmark 171 235 215 220 238 191 1270 0 1270 211,70
5 Camilla Keller Denmark 187 183 226 230 199 181 1206 48 1254 209,00
6 Martin Staschen Denmark 203 148 232 214 191 254 1242 0 1242 207,00
7 Tim Stampe Denmark 152 202 176 247 232 222 1231 0 1231 205,20
8 Alex Schmidt Denmark 220 154 175 252 201 227 1229 0 1229 204,80
9 Jesper Agerbo Denmark 202 193 192 244 190 187 1208 0 1208 201,30
10 Steffen Tang-Petersen Denmark 236 211 238 141 152 206 1184 0 1184 197,30 <<<<<
11 Dan Østergaard-Poulsen Denmark 190 171 164 189 205 257 1176 0 1176 196,00 <<<<<
12 Rikke Agerbo Denmark 190 190 207 172 196 172 1127 48 1175 195,80
13 Carsten Hansen Denmark 204 192 200 201 172 202 1171 0 1171 195,20
14 Megan Gales Dicay Denmark 146 171 214 177 213 191 1112 48 1160 193,30
15 Ottilia Gunnarsson Sweden 147 179 204 177 210 193 1110 48 1158 193,00
16 Søren Aahman Denmark 205 191 207 168 170 208 1149 0 1149 191,50
17 Alex Basala Slovakia 194 189 200 173 240 149 1145 0 1145 190,80
18 Jan Andersen Denmark 190 213 161 223 189 168 1144 0 1144 190,70
19 Victoria Kashirskaya Russia 189 212 177 201 144 171 1094 48 1142 190,30
20 Caitlin Gales Dicay Denmark 174 211 166 206 166 170 1093 48 1141 190,20
21 Kenneth Andresen Denmark 199 192 189 201 175 180 1136 0 1136 189,30
22 Jimmy Mortensen Denmark 164 206 172 171 203 218 1134 0 1134 189,00
23 Konstantin Kuznetsov Russia 202 200 181 188 184 173 1128 0 1128 188,00
24 Eliaz Olsson Sweden 158 152 203 201 196 207 1117 0 1117 186,20
25 Alexander Moritz Germany 197 185 195 203 158 170 1108 0 1108 184,70
26 Bjarne Ditlev Nielsen Denmark 182 165 178 185 198 197 1105 0 1105 184,20
27 Stefan Møller Denmark 212 165 212 189 187 133 1098 0 1098 183,00
28 Marcus Christensen Denmark 171 201 182 176 197 161 1088 0 1088 181,30
29 Michael Sørensen Denmark 182 194 185 162 164 197 1084 0 1084 180,70
30 Jann Thomsen Germany 208 167 160 185 175 182 1077 0 1077 179,50
31 Lars Nielsen Denmark 146 190 193 157 220 167 1073 0 1073 178,80
32 Oscar Larsen Denmark 141 176 222 184 172 167 1062 0 1062 177,00
33 Jørgen Larsen Denmark 205 189 171 185 150 159 1059 0 1059 176,50
34 Sebastian Frost Denmark 147 197 186 174 156 196 1056 0 1056 176,00
35 Jonas Dons Denmark 170 168 181 200 162 168 1049 0 1049 174,80
36 Kasper Walther Denmark 179 151 152 157 179 205 1023 0 1023 170,50
37 Steen Vagner Denmark 155 177 181 159 152 165 989 0 989 164,80
38 Natalia de lisser Denmark 153 174 145 148 158 157 935 48 983 163,80
39 Henrik Jørgensen Denmark 179 147 153 145 169 128 921 0 921 153,50
40 Gudjon Juliusson Iceland 169 76 0 0 0 0 245 0 245 40,80


Copyright © 2011 - Odense International