Turbo 1

‘<<<<<‘ indicates the player currently qualified for the final steps.

After Qualifying Squad 13 of 13 and Desporado
Pos Name Country Best G5 Qualified
1 Stephan Sosna Germany 269 <<<<<
1 Randi Christensen Denmark 245
1 Kent Wigman Denmark 241
1 Natalia Ann de Lisser Denmark 240
1 Niklas Jannik Sørensen Denmark 230
1 Christopher Sloan Ireland 228
1 Gustaf Smari Bjornsson Iceland 227
1 Daniel Wigman Denmark 226
1 Jesper Agerbo Denmark 225
1 Mai Ginge Jensen Denmark 224
1 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Denmark 224
1 Mika Guldbæk Denmark 221
1 Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Iceland 221
1 Niclas Sørensen Denmark 212
1 Stefan Claessen Iceland 212
1 Jan Andersen Denmark 211
1 Erik Grundahl Denmark 207
1 Jochen Rehbein Germany 203
1 Patrik Jannik Sørensen Denmark 201
1 Ramon Hilferink Netherland 199
1 Robert Lindberg Sweden 199
1 Cecilie Jeanette Mortensen Dam Denmark 199
1 Troels Funder Denmark 199
1 David Cronqvist Denmark 198
1 Caitlin Gales Dicay Denmark 196
1 Lars Høberg Denmark 195
1 Carsten Hansen Denmark 193
1 Bjorn Sigurdsson Iceland 193
1 Marcus Henriksson Sweden 192
1 Gudmundur Sigurdsson Iceland 191
1 John Guldbæk Denmark 191
1 Gitte Bang Rasmussen Denmark 189
1 Michael Bai Denmark 188
1 Mikkel Sørensen Denmark 187
1 Andres Juliusson Iceland 185
1 Stefan Wallner Germany 185
1 Carsten Knapp Germany 178
1 Jeppe Jakobsen Denmark 178
1 Alexander Halldórsson Iceland 175
1 Arnar Davið Jónsson Iceland 174
1 Birdzhan R. Syueleman Denmark 174
1 Pia Burkal Denmark 173
1 Filip Emanuel Sweden 173
1 Kenneth Ankerdal Denmark 171
1 Michael Sørensen Denmark 170
1 Heidi Guldbæk Denmark 169
1 Jean Sørensen Denmark 166
1 Martin Staschen Denmark 164
1 Maria Nielsen Denmark 164
1 Mathias Grønne Ankerdal Denmark 163
1 Lotte Holm Rasmussen Denmark 162
1 Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Iceland 157
1 Jonathan Winhagen Sweden 157
1 Christine Hay Schmidt Denmark 156
1 Einar Már Björnsson Iceland 151
1 Megan Gales Dicay Denmark 150
1 Sebastian Frost Denmark 147
1 Guðjón Júlíusson Iceland 137


Copyright © 2011 - Odense International