Standing squad 4-6

‘<<<<<‘ indicates the players currently qualified for the final steps..

After Qualifying Squad 13 of 13
Pos Name Country G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Score Hcp Total Avg Qualified
1 Richard Teece England 224 179 203 257 279 215 1357 0 1357 226,20
2 Jan C Andersen Denmark 246 212 235 206 215 234 1348 0 1348 224,70
3 Thomas Larsen Denmark 197 236 221 215 221 229 1319 0 1319 219,80
4 Kent Wigman Denmark 243 203 184 212 192 232 1266 0 1266 211,00
5 Mik Stampe Denmark 222 219 201 224 177 217 1260 0 1260 210,00
6 Tim Stampe Denmark 252 178 235 211 192 180 1248 0 1248 208,00
7 Thomas Buch Denmark 220 182 223 198 211 210 1244 0 1244 207,30
8 Mikkel Brus Sørensen Denmark 163 247 177 251 189 215 1242 0 1242 207,00
9 Markus Bergendorff Denmark 178 219 211 179 208 233 1228 0 1228 204,70 <<<<<
10 Anders Lousdal Denmark 188 191 216 168 232 205 1200 0 1200 200,00
11 Jeroen Van Geel Netherland 169 188 162 193 223 261 1196 0 1196 199,30
12 Christian Garbenfeldt Denmark 212 232 190 215 166 178 1193 0 1193 198,80 <<<<<
13 Michael Bai Denmark 170 220 181 214 198 208 1191 0 1191 198,50
14 Søren Åhman Denmark 156 200 194 237 200 196 1183 0 1183 197,20
15 Steen Vagner Denmark 189 204 198 177 205 197 1170 0 1170 195,00
16 Maria Franciska Stampe Denmark 167 207 219 178 181 149 1101 48 1149 191,50
17 Martin Ankjær Staschen Denmark 189 191 166 183 193 223 1145 0 1145 190,80
18 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Denmark 212 206 171 193 138 223 1143 0 1143 190,50
19 Christine Hansen Denmark 224 185 143 186 165 160 1063 48 1111 185,20
20 Martin Øager Pedersen Denmark 205 170 203 176 187 169 1110 0 1110 185,00
21 Troels Funder Denmark 166 165 200 177 213 178 1099 0 1099 183,20
22 David Cronqvist Denmark 183 180 194 162 225 146 1090 0 1090 181,70
23 Charlotte Leen Denmark 180 158 165 167 167 204 1041 48 1089 181,50
24 Natalia Ann de Lisser Denmark 188 176 191 181 167 130 1033 48 1081 180,20
25 Hans Jørgen Bonde Denmark 155 193 194 150 189 200 1081 0 1081 180,20
26 Sarah Rasmussen Denmark 170 182 144 155 222 157 1030 48 1078 179,70
27 Maxime de Rooij Germany 130 182 202 179 155 172 1020 48 1068 178,00
28 Jonas Olsson Sweden 218 201 147 166 153 182 1067 0 1067 177,80
29 Victor Rentsch Denmark 185 186 195 149 170 179 1064 0 1064 177,30
30 Marcus Christensen Denmark 180 160 193 162 189 175 1059 0 1059 176,50
31 Niclas Sørensen Denmark 129 190 142 171 201 221 1054 0 1054 175,70
32 Nicole R. Rasmussen Denmark 160 178 160 167 171 164 1000 48 1048 174,70
33 Sebastian Eriksson Sweden 168 168 191 172 161 181 1041 0 1041 173,50
34 Flemming Jensen Denmark 138 160 188 183 183 182 1034 0 1034 172,30
35 Lotte Holm Rasmussen Denmark 181 174 135 182 160 149 981 48 1029 171,50
36 Jan Petterson Denmark 186 144 172 164 198 128 992 0 992 165,30
37 Bjarne Ditlev Nielsen Denmark 147 205 176 142 149 173 992 0 992 165,30
38 Birdzhan Ramadan Syuleyman Denmark 172 149 196 155 143 155 970 0 970 161,70
39 Christian Lauritsen Denmark 134 168 172 181 145 163 963 0 963 160,50
40 Christian Andersen Denmark 156 189 157 157 148 138 945 0 945 157,50
41 Peter Thomassen Denmark 183 170 137 150 121 165 926 0 926 154,30
42 Mads Petersen Denmark 120 178 148 153 142 145 886 0 886 147,70


Copyright © 2011 - Odense International